Home › Models › Tasha Jones
Tasha Jones photo

Tasha Jones

Porn star / adult model · 43 years old
BornFebruary 14, 1983
Age43 years
ZodiacAquarius

A porn star, Tasha Jones is one of the names worth knowing in the adult industry. She was born on February 14, 1983 (Aquarius), which makes her 43 years old today. Her scenes and photo sets are typically tagged Big Tits, Ladyboy, Blowjob, POV, Anal and Canadian. Her full-length videos are available on FapHouse.

Tags

Frequently asked questions

How old is Tasha Jones?

Tasha Jones is 43 years old. She was born on February 14, 1983 (Aquarius).

Where can I watch Tasha Jones's videos?

Tasha Jones's videos are available on FapHouse.

Similar models

Brooklyn Roberts
Brooklyn Roberts
Andrea Zhay
Andrea Zhay
39 y.o.
Aubrie Scarlett
Aubrie Scarlett
Ava Holt
Ava Holt
Ivory Mayhem
Ivory Mayhem
Nicky Bermudez
Nicky Bermudez
Amanda Riley
Amanda Riley
Nikki Vicious
Nikki Vicious