Home › Models › Jade Kink
Jade Kink photo

Jade Kink

Porn star / adult model · 42 years old
BornSeptember 6, 1984
Age42 years
ZodiacVirgo
NicheAmateur

Jade Kink is a porn star who built a following with her photo sets and scenes. She was born on September 6, 1984 (Virgo), which makes her 42 years old today. Her scenes and photo sets are typically tagged Amateur, Couple, Blowjob, Teen (18+), Doggy Style and American. Her full-length videos are available on FapHouse.

Tags

Frequently asked questions

How old is Jade Kink?

Jade Kink is 42 years old. She was born on September 6, 1984 (Virgo).

Where can I watch Jade Kink's videos?

Jade Kink's videos are available on FapHouse.

Similar models

BlackPanthers
BlackPanthers
31 y.o.
Crisanto999
Crisanto999
29 y.o.
Yuiwoo
Yuiwoo
27 y.o.
SaritaHott
SaritaHott
24 y.o.
DesiSexCreator
DesiSexCreator
30 y.o.
Nicolebella98
Nicolebella98
29 y.o.
Amateurxxx
Amateurxxx
40 y.o.
Milana Milka
Milana Milka
25 y.o.