Home › Models › Indian Lisa
Indian Lisa photo

Indian Lisa

Mature / MILF porn star · 37 years old
BornApril 17, 1989
Age37 years
ZodiacAries

Indian Lisa is a porn star who built a following with her mature and MILF photo sets. She was born on April 17, 1989 (Aries), which makes her 37 years old today. Her scenes and photo sets are typically tagged Desi, Blowjob, Couple, Homemade, In Hindi and Chubby. Her full-length videos are available on FapHouse.

Tags

Frequently asked questions

How old is Indian Lisa?

Indian Lisa is 37 years old. She was born on April 17, 1989 (Aries).

Where can I watch Indian Lisa's videos?

Indian Lisa's videos are available on FapHouse.

Similar models

pinki_cute
pinki_cute
34 y.o.
Happyhome
Happyhome
34 y.o.
Kilash
Kilash
54 y.o.
Triflicks
Triflicks
Riya Bonguus
Riya Bonguus
32 y.o.
Hotty_ragini
Hotty_ragini
23 y.o.
Kajal_pro
Kajal_pro
35 y.o.
Your Priya
Your Priya
33 y.o.